2015 Fantasy Football Defense Projections

TeamSacksIntTDSp Tm TDFan Pts
Jacksonville Jaguars491951134
Los Angeles Rams471642127
Minnesota Vikings411543122
Philadelphia Eagles391742120
Los Angeles Chargers431741117
Kansas City Chiefs341842117
Baltimore Ravens361841112
Tampa Bay Buccaneers361440100
Arizona Cardinals391630100
Pittsburgh Steelers461611100
Chicago Bears43132199
Carolina Panthers46122199
New England Patriots42152198
Denver Broncos41133096
New Orleans Saints37152195

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.

CommentLuv badge

%d bloggers like this: