2015 Fantasy Football Defense Projections

TeamSacksIntTDSp Tm TDFan Pts
Arizona Cardinals441741120
Kansas City Chiefs411832118
Houston Texans441531110
Minnesota Vikings401532110
Philadelphia Eagles381532109
Denver Broncos411640109
Los Angeles Chargers401640108
Carolina Panthers411730105
New York Giants421730105
Seattle Seahawks421431104
New England Patriots381431100
Tampa Bay Buccaneers39153099
Jacksonville Jaguars38133198
Pittsburgh Steelers39142196
Baltimore Ravens36152195

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.

CommentLuv badge

%d bloggers like this: