2015 Fantasy Football Defense Projections

TeamSacksIntTDSp Tm TDFan Pts
Chicago Bears441841121
Los Angeles Chargers431431105
Minnesota Vikings481231105
Jacksonville Jaguars411431102
Kansas City Chiefs431430101
Houston Texans391331101
Baltimore Ravens351731101
New Orleans Saints431430101
Philadelphia Eagles411331100
Washington Redskins451330100
New York Jets391431100
Denver Broncos42143099
Los Angeles Rams40153099
Carolina Panthers39123199
New England Patriots35153199

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.

CommentLuv badge

%d bloggers like this: