2015 Fantasy Football Defense Projections

TeamSacksIntTDSp Tm TDFan Pts
Arizona Cardinals441741120
Kansas City Chiefs411732116
New York Giants431740111
Minnesota Vikings421432110
Houston Texans441531109
Denver Broncos411640109
Los Angeles Chargers401540106
Carolina Panthers411730105
Philadelphia Eagles381522103
New England Patriots381431100
Tampa Bay Buccaneers39153099
Jacksonville Jaguars38133198
Baltimore Ravens37152196
Seattle Seahawks42132196
Los Angeles Rams41132194

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.

CommentLuv badge

%d bloggers like this: