2015 Fantasy Football Defense Projections

TeamSacksIntTDSp Tm TDFan Pts
Arizona Cardinals451540113
Minnesota Vikings421540109
Denver Broncos391540108
Carolina Panthers421530102
Jacksonville Jaguars401440102
Philadelphia Eagles341640102
Kansas City Chiefs291740101
Tampa Bay Buccaneers351540101
Houston Texans381730100
Los Angeles Chargers36144099
Seattle Seahawks42133098
Washington Redskins35144098
Tennessee Titans39153097
Baltimore Ravens35163097
New England Patriots36153096

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.

CommentLuv badge

%d bloggers like this: