2015 Fantasy Football Quarterback Projections

2015 Fantasy Football Quarterback Projections
PlayerTeamCompPass YdsPass TDIntRu YdsRu TDFan Pts
Aaron RodgersGB389428835103303335
Tom BradyNE3974689349681312
Matt RyanATL379470733111051309
Drew BreesNO45049643215291297
Andrew LuckIND358417530183322290
Russell WilsonSEA343405127144092289
Cam NewtonCAR302381224154125282
Jameis WinstonTB362437428171893282
Dak PrescottDAL32838192592704278
Kirk CousinsWAS39545882514713273
Tyrod TaylorBUF285325821105624269
Matthew StaffordDET389412125121712264
Ben RoethlisbergerPIT37242542915431262
Marcus MariotaTEN313367426133482262
Derek CarrOAK36540102912961260

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.

CommentLuv badge

%d bloggers like this: