2015 Fantasy Football Quarterback Projections

2015 Fantasy Football Quarterback Projections
PlayerTeamCompPass YdsPass TDIntRu YdsRu TDFan Pts
Aaron RodgersGB35740603292972308
Russell WilsonSEA323390127124643298
Tom BradyNE3774422318471290
Cam NewtonCAR306354223145325285
Andrew LuckIND340398426142873276
Deshaun WatsonHOU307381825174633275
Drew BreesNO39044842811491274
Jimmy GaroppoloSF366425126111192270
Ben RoethlisbergerPIT36243923015401270
Matthew StaffordDET363417827121402269
Jared GoffLAR3194098299571266
Kirk CousinsMIN352405027121512265
Matt RyanATL353420128111160264
Marcus MariotaTEN314365524133443263
Alex SmithWAS35739762382452262

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.

CommentLuv badge

%d bloggers like this: