2015 Fantasy Football Quarterback Projections

2015 Fantasy Football Quarterback Projections
PlayerTeamCompPass YdsPass TDIntRu YdsRu TDFan Pts
Aaron RodgersGB36041113392972314
Russell WilsonSEA324390727124643299
Tom BradyNE3784429328471294
Cam NewtonCAR306354423145655288
Drew BreesNO39044772811492280
Deshaun WatsonHOU305379225164603276
Andrew LuckIND337395326142833274
Carson WentzPHI324381928102402273
Jimmy GaroppoloSF360425726111192270
Kirk CousinsMIN353407228121422269
Matthew StaffordDET362416027121392268
Jared GoffLAR3194097299571266
Matt RyanATL353419128111170263
Alex SmithWAS35139762382452262
Ben RoethlisbergerPIT36243482815401260

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.

CommentLuv badge

%d bloggers like this: