2015 Fantasy Football Quarterback Projections

2015 Fantasy Football Quarterback Projections
PlayerTeamCompPass YdsPass TDIntRu YdsRu TDFan Pts
Patrick MahomesKC145623992742358
Deshaun WatsonHOU1386628125945326
Russell WilsonSEA135723484853325
Aaron RodgersGB142952973322313
Andrew LuckIND1407732132131288
Dak PrescottDAL136002193128281
Ben RoethlisbergerPIT142683113771278
Drew BreesNO140552910183276
Tom BradyNE144722810191275
Jared GoffLAR141502710952268
Matt RyanATL1427528141342268
Cam NewtonCAR1333222225995265
Josh AllenBUF1287914147269264
Kirk CousinsMIN1388128121263264
Jameis WinstonTB1407026173252263

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.

CommentLuv badge

%d bloggers like this: