2015 Fantasy Football Quarterback Projections

2015 Fantasy Football Quarterback Projections
PlayerTeamCompPass YdsPass TDIntRu YdsRu TDFan Pts
Aaron RodgersGB38643613483032329
Tom BradyNE4054787359650314
Drew BreesNO43948793314391303
Russell WilsonSEA337407226114213299
Andrew LuckIND363427630153072298
Matt RyanATL37745103011960282
Jameis WinstonTB362435029161982282
Cam NewtonCAR310374823134125279
Marcus MariotaTEN317375827113492275
Dak PrescottDAL32138172592903274
Kirk CousinsWAS38344742713772273
Derek CarrOAK376420330101000270
Andy DaltonCIN348412126101592269
Philip RiversLAC37544693115360268
Tyrod TaylorBUF29033342085184267

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.

CommentLuv badge

%d bloggers like this: