2015 Fantasy Football Quarterback Projections

2015 Fantasy Football Quarterback Projections
PlayerTeamCompPass YdsPass TDIntRu YdsRu TDFan Pts
Aaron RodgersGB379395633103202308
Tom BradyNE3974706329361302
Russell WilsonSEA334383226145103292
Deshaun WatsonHOU320381826184794285
Carson WentzPHI353406930122861285
Cam NewtonCAR304356023166014283
Alex SmithWAS36242072492682273
Drew BreesNO40044512712342271
Andrew LuckIND345395525143132268
Kirk CousinsMIN377414225131693267
Jimmy GaroppoloSF38945152312682261
Matthew StaffordDET382431626121251261
Ben RoethlisbergerPIT38445382816540261
Patrick MahomesKC340390223142422252
Jameis WinstonTB364436724161771252

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.

CommentLuv badge

%d bloggers like this: