2015 Fantasy Football Quarterback Projections

2015 Fantasy Football Quarterback Projections
PlayerTeamCompPass YdsPass TDIntRu YdsRu TDFan Pts
Aaron RodgersGB374408333103032314
Russell WilsonSEA337391426125062295
Tom BradyNE3794530339360295
Cam NewtonCAR301349222146126293
Drew BreesNO40245602912361280
Carson WentzPHI344405028112561280
Deshaun WatsonHOU313375125154253277
Kirk CousinsMIN367427127131392275
Matthew StaffordDET374435328121211274
Philip RiversLAC35844242913290266
Alex SmithWAS355398623102832264
Marcus MariotaTEN321378423143822262
Jimmy GaroppoloSF36742972511891261
Patrick MahomesKC336397024142842261
Matt RyanATL360420227121200260

Leave a Reply to dbreele Cancel reply

Your email address will not be published.

CommentLuv badge

%d bloggers like this: