2015 Fantasy Football Quarterback Projections

2015 Fantasy Football Quarterback Projections
PlayerTeamCompPass YdsPass TDIntRu YdsRu TDFan Pts
Aaron RodgersGB38943833483032330
Tom BradyNE4004751359560312
Drew BreesNO43648653314391303
Russell WilsonSEA338410426114143300
Matt RyanATL37945353011980283
Jameis WinstonTB359432829161982281
Cam NewtonCAR310378223144255280
Dak PrescottDAL32038172692903278
Marcus MariotaTEN319379327113372275
Derek CarrOAK378424530101040274
Kirk CousinsWAS38145062713822274
Philip RiversLAC37444833215370273
Andy DaltonCIN350413326101572271
Matthew StaffordDET389430026121481267
Ben RoethlisbergerPIT36042572913450259

Leave a Reply to dbreele Cancel reply

Your email address will not be published.

CommentLuv badge

%d bloggers like this: