2015 Fantasy Football Running Back Projections

PlayerTeamRu AttRu YdsRu TDRecRec YdsRec TDFumFan Pts
Todd GurleyLAR2881285116667332276
Ezekiel ElliottDAL3231475124544422272
Le'Veon BellPIT300126798061732256
David JohnsonARI289112197373433252
Leonard FournetteJAC2931218114032111224
Kareem HuntKC257118595040122221
Alvin KamaraNO16681977673741220
Melvin GordonLAC270106585545931216
Saquon BarkleyNYG248108775852522211
Dalvin CookMIN267115275442722208
Devonta FreemanATL22395684436721190
Jordan HowardCHI269114882918911186
Christian McCaffreyCAR17766447564651183
Joe MixonCIN23195274235322181
LeSean McCoyBUF22893264835121174

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.

CommentLuv badge

%d bloggers like this: