2015 Fantasy Football Running Back Projections

PlayerTeamRu AttRu YdsRu TDRecRec YdsRec TDFumFan Pts
Todd GurleyLAR3061352116466143285
Le'Veon BellPIT3251338108769624267
Ezekiel ElliottDAL320136993938322237
Alvin KamaraNO19390087372641233
David JohnsonARI26190977883435224
Saquon BarkleyNYG272112686142622211
Kareem HuntKC235107795341723209
Melvin GordonLAC269102975243831205
Leonard FournetteJAC296117093630311205
Dalvin CookMIN276111374637412193
Devonta FreemanATL22995384538422190
Jerick McKinnonSF21888176149323185
Christian McCaffreyCAR16162047767952180
LeSean McCoyBUF21291955842921175
Jordan HowardCHI24092972720211159

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.

CommentLuv badge

%d bloggers like this: