2015 Fantasy Football Running Back Projections

PlayerTeamRu AttRu YdsRu TDRecRec YdsRec TDFumFan Pts
David JohnsonARI2861195127170643280
Le'Veon BellPIT289132897762922258
LeSean McCoyBUF237114594534721213
Devonta FreemanATL22097095446532212
Jordan HowardCHI277128873328812202
Melvin GordonLAC268109184537923201
Jay AjayiMIA268120983524912196
Todd GurleyLAR281108084131511192
DeMarco MurrayTEN247106074633022189
Isaiah CrowellCLE22397073729812171
Leonard FournetteJAC242103473022212170
Ezekiel ElliottDAL20899572824911170
Lamar MillerHOU254104463726512169
Dalvin CookMIN20485873828522164
Kareem HuntKC21389973628412162

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.

CommentLuv badge

%d bloggers like this: