2015 Fantasy Football Running Back Projections

PlayerTeamRu AttRu YdsRu TDRecRec YdsRec TDFumFan Pts
Todd GurleyLAR2881285116667633274
Ezekiel ElliottDAL3191407114743922259
David JohnsonARI289110697271933249
Le'Veon BellPIT296125287861832249
Leonard FournetteJAC2941234114234411228
Kareem HuntKC256118395039922220
Alvin KamaraNO17782477471141218
Melvin GordonLAC270106975545831211
Saquon BarkleyNYG250107575852322210
Dalvin CookMIN257111875442922205
Devonta FreemanATL22395984436822189
Jordan HowardCHI271116082919111187
Joe MixonCIN23096174235522182
Christian McCaffreyCAR19570847463841181
LeSean McCoyBUF23096264836521179

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.

CommentLuv badge

%d bloggers like this: