2015 Fantasy Football Running Back Projections

PlayerTeamRu AttRu YdsRu TDRecRec YdsRec TDFumFan Pts
Ezekiel ElliottDAL337148996651642275
James ConnerPIT2791284127162122271
Le'Veon BellNYJ3061015137072144268
Saquon BarkleyNYG2541242107957940266
Alvin KamaraNO192872128580140263
Melvin GordonLAC2511082135248040258
Todd GurleyLAR2201127144744431257
Christian McCaffreyCAR17680969981681245
Sony MichelNE2591186142519521232
Dalvin CookMIN222104185947942220
Nick ChubbCLE2441172103932121219
Derrick HenryTEN2371129132118411213
Leonard FournetteJAC281102395041720210
Joe MixonCIN252113984535211201
Carlos HydeKC216850102926552198

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.

CommentLuv badge

%d bloggers like this: