2015 Fantasy Football Running Back Projections

PlayerTeamRu AttRu YdsRu TDRecRec YdsRec TDFumFan Pts
David JohnsonARI2861197127071743281
Le'Veon BellPIT291135497762332266
Ezekiel ElliottDAL3051449123733912253
LeSean McCoyBUF251119794835322217
Devonta FreemanATL22398895445632212
Melvin GordonLAC266107284537723199
Jordan HowardCHI272125673327612197
Jay AjayiMIA265119283222812192
DeMarco MurrayTEN248106874633022190
Todd GurleyLAR278107583830212188
Lamar MillerHOU259105873726422182
Leonard FournetteJAC250109172820412174
Isaiah CrowellCLE22598173527612170
Marshawn LynchOAK21188792819312164
Mark IngramNO18082764330622157

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.

CommentLuv badge

%d bloggers like this: