2015 Fantasy Football Running Back Projections

PlayerTeamRu AttRu YdsRu TDRecRec YdsRec TDFumFan Pts
David JohnsonARI2941173127677943285
Le'Veon BellPIT3091429108163132280
Ezekiel ElliottDAL3271592123937422277
LeSean McCoyBUF247122795237321224
Devonta FreemanATL221972105647932219
Jordan HowardCHI260122683229022208
Melvin GordonLAC272106394639824204
DeMarco MurrayTEN257110084733622200
Jay AjayiMIA262115783020211188
Lamar MillerHOU269106473826122183
Todd GurleyLAR270100883628511181
Leonard FournetteJAC247110772921512176
Marshawn LynchOAK22393993222311174
Isaiah CrowellCLE22095973727912168
Spencer WareKC19985573130424162

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.

CommentLuv badge

%d bloggers like this: