2015 Fantasy Football Tight End Projections

PlayerTeamRecRec YdsRec TDRu AttRu YdsRu TDFumFan Pts
Rob GronkowskiNE72112380000160
Travis KelceKC81100651700131
Zach ErtzPHI8188470000130
Greg OlsenCAR6891050000121
Delanie WalkerTEN6777860000114
Evan EngramNYG7076660000113
Jimmy GrahamGB5665470000107
Jordan ReedWAS7374650000105
Kyle RudolphMIN6061170000103
Jack DoyleIND696295000093
David NjokuCLE445185000082
Charles ClayBUF585993000078
George KittleSF465304000077
Vance McDonaldPIT435224000076
Austin Seferian-JenkinsJAC465144000075

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.

CommentLuv badge

%d bloggers like this: