2015 Fantasy Football Tight End Projections

PlayerTeamRecRec YdsRec TDRu AttRu YdsRu TDFumFan Pts
Rob GronkowskiNE70107990000162
Greg OlsenCAR80104960000141
Jordan ReedWAS94100460000136
Delanie WalkerTEN6882460000118
Travis KelceKC8088840000113
Kyle RudolphMIN7675660000112
Jimmy GrahamSEA5870660000107
Martellus BennettGB6264560000101
Jack DoyleIND636276000099
Eric EbronDET667134000095
Hunter HenryLAC505776000094
Tyler EifertCIN616395000094
Zach ErtzPHI646884000093
C.J. FiedorowiczHOU596544000089
Jason WittenDAL646544000089

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.

CommentLuv badge

%d bloggers like this: