2015 Fantasy Football Tight End Projections

PlayerTeamRecRec YdsRec TDRu AttRu YdsRu TDFumFan Pts
Rob GronkowskiNE67102890000157
Greg OlsenCAR80106460000142
Jordan ReedWAS8897060000133
Travis KelceKC83104040000128
Kyle RudolphMIN7674260000110
Jimmy GrahamSEA5872660000109
Delanie WalkerTEN6070550000101
Jack DoyleIND626156000098
Zach ErtzPHI697194000096
Hunter HenryLAC515996000096
Eric EbronDET627014000094
Tyler EifertCIN576185000092
Martellus BennettGB596095000091
Jason WittenDAL656624000090
Austin HooperATL485695000087

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.

CommentLuv badge

%d bloggers like this: