2015 Fantasy Football Tight End Projections

PlayerTeamRecRec YdsRec TDRu AttRu YdsRu TDFumFan Pts
Rob GronkowskiNE76118790000173
Zach ErtzPHI8188770000131
Travis KelceKC81100851700131
Greg OlsenCAR6586850000117
Delanie WalkerTEN6777960000114
Evan EngramNYG7076560000113
Jimmy GrahamGB5665270000107
Jordan ReedWAS7374750000105
Kyle RudolphMIN6061170000103
Jack DoyleIND696285000093
David NjokuCLE445205000082
Trey BurtonCHI515644000080
Charles ClayBUF576033000078
Antonio GatesLAC414745000077
George KittleSF475284000077

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.

CommentLuv badge

%d bloggers like this: