2015 Fantasy Football Tight End Projections

PlayerTeamRecRec YdsRec TDRu AttRu YdsRu TDFumFan Pts
Rob GronkowskiNE66100980000149
Greg OlsenCAR80106460000142
Travis KelceKC83104740000129
Jordan ReedWAS8392560000129
Jimmy GrahamSEA6176970000119
Kyle RudolphMIN7674160000110
Zach ErtzPHI7477140000101
Delanie WalkerTEN6070550000101
Hunter HenryLAC505966000096
Eric EbronDET627004000094
Coby FleenerNO485806000094
Tyler EifertCIN576205000092
Martellus BennettNE596115000091
Jason WittenDAL626304000087
Austin HooperATL485705000087

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.

CommentLuv badge

%d bloggers like this: