2015 Fantasy Football Tight End Projections

PlayerTeamRecRec YdsRec TDRu AttRu YdsRu TDFumFan Pts
Travis KelceKC7495191101147
Zach ErtzPHI9697580000146
George KittleSF73104451500134
Eric EbronIND62670112012129
O.J. HowardTB4869780001116
Evan EngramNYG67827542000113
Greg OlsenCAR5563270000105
Hunter HenryLAC5467560000104
Kyle RudolphMIN6259170000101
David NjokuCLE516226110098
Delanie WalkerTEN566386100296
Tyler EifertCIN515555000086
Jack DoyleIND555026000184
Vance McDonaldPIT546004000182
Trey BurtonCHI494716110181

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.

CommentLuv badge

%d bloggers like this: