2015 Fantasy Football Tight End Projections

PlayerTeamRecRec YdsRec TDRu AttRu YdsRu TDFumFan Pts
Rob GronkowskiNE72112480000160
Travis KelceKC81100551700131
Zach ErtzPHI8188470000130
Greg OlsenCAR6891450000121
Delanie WalkerTEN7081960000118
Evan EngramNYG6975860000112
Jordan ReedWAS7273350000103
Jack DoyleIND7366660000103
Kyle RudolphMIN6061170000103
Jimmy GrahamGB5261270000103
David NjokuCLE445155000082
Tyler EifertCIN505774000082
Hayden HurstBAL635684000081
Charles ClayBUF616343000081
Trey BurtonCHI505584000080

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.

CommentLuv badge

%d bloggers like this: