2015 Fantasy Football Tight End Projections

PlayerTeamRecRec YdsRec TDRu AttRu YdsRu TDFumFan Pts
Travis KelceKC7495391101147
Zach ErtzPHI9697580000146
George KittleSF73104451500134
O.J. HowardTB4869780001116
Evan EngramNYG67827542000113
Greg OlsenCAR5563270000105
Jared CookNO5468260000104
Hunter HenryLAC5467560000104
Kyle RudolphMIN6259170000101
David NjokuCLE516226110098
Eric EbronIND505348201297
Delanie WalkerTEN566386100296
Austin HooperATL716854000093
Tyler EifertCIN515555000086
Jack DoyleIND555026000184

Leave a Reply to muster bürgschaft kredit Cancel reply

Your email address will not be published.

CommentLuv badge

%d bloggers like this: