2015 Fantasy Football Wide Receiver Projections

PlayerTeamRecRec YdsRec TDRu AttRu YdsRu TDFumFan Pts
Antonio BrownPIT1121493931401203
Julio JonesATL99149980000198
Odell Beckham Jr.NYG961316100101190
Jordy NelsonGB901219110001186
Mike EvansTB90128890000183
A.J. GreenCIN91133080001179
Michael ThomasNO95119990000174
Dez BryantDAL741063100002162
Amari CooperOAK85119371600162
Brandin CooksNE821147752800160
T.Y. HiltonIND83124260000160
DeAndre HopkinsHOU83113660000150
Doug BaldwinSEA83105971700149
Michael CrabtreeOAK8698680000147
Demaryius ThomasDEN86114160003144

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.

CommentLuv badge

%d bloggers like this: