2015 Fantasy Football Wide Receiver Projections

PlayerTeamRecRec YdsRec TDRu AttRu YdsRu TDFumFan Pts
Antonio BrownPIT1081548101500215
Odell Beckham Jr.NYG9412901121400196
DeAndre HopkinsHOU951297110001194
Julio JonesATL96150261500187
Davante AdamsGB911133121600186
Michael ThomasNO99123890400178
A.J. GreenCIN83121390001173
Tyreek HillKC73113371810210172
Mike EvansTB80117490000171
Keenan AllenLAC94122381500171
T.Y. HiltonIND78123370001163
Stefon DiggsMIN781102841900160
JuJu Smith-SchusterPIT67102390200157
Adam ThielenMIN86115461401150
Marvin JonesDET68100570100143

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.

CommentLuv badge

%d bloggers like this: