2015 Fantasy Football Wide Receiver Projections

PlayerTeamRecRec YdsRec TDRu AttRu YdsRu TDFumFan Pts
Antonio BrownPIT110157580000206
Julio JonesATL941480721200191
DeAndre HopkinsHOU94132590001185
Michael ThomasNO100126180000174
Keenan AllenLAC1011310721200174
Odell Beckham Jr.NYG991293732001171
A.J. GreenCIN89129170002167
T.Y. HiltonIND75123570001164
Davante AdamsGB86108090100162
Adam ThielenMIN851185721203156
Mike EvansTB77107080000155
Tyreek HillKC83107551812201148
Allen RobinsonCHI71103970000146
Stefon DiggsMIN821044684700145
Doug BaldwinSEA841071632100145

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.

CommentLuv badge

%d bloggers like this: