2015 Fantasy Football Wide Receiver Projections

PlayerTeamRecRec YdsRec TDRu AttRu YdsRu TDFumFan Pts
Davante AdamsGB1011225120100195
Tyreek HillKC73115591911520193
JuJu Smith-SchusterPIT911257111500192
Antonio BrownOAK1001245111500191
DeAndre HopkinsHOU941284111002190
Mike EvansTB78127290001179
Julio JonesATL991444621102178
Michael ThomasNO114130580001177
Adam ThielenMIN971183963201174
Brandin CooksLAR791200795510174
A.J. GreenCIN801128101502169
Tyler LockettSEA58103110115300168
Stefon DiggsMIN991035973800161
Julian EdelmanNE8711247116200161
Amari CooperDAL791076931402159

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.

CommentLuv badge

%d bloggers like this: