2015 Fantasy Football Wide Receiver Projections

PlayerTeamRecRec YdsRec TDRu AttRu YdsRu TDFumFan Pts
Antonio BrownPIT11514661142101213
Julio JonesATL101151180000199
Mike EvansTB941320100000192
Odell Beckham Jr.NYG981294101501188
Jordy NelsonGB921186101601177
A.J. GreenCIN97130480101177
Michael ThomasNO94116880100165
T.Y. HiltonIND84125660000162
Doug BaldwinSEA891078831600157
Dez BryantDAL72102990002153
DeAndre HopkinsHOU86110870000153
Amari CooperOAK841140631500152
Brandin CooksNE751018752600146
Sammy WatkinsBUF69103870000146
Michael CrabtreeOAK8595380000143

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.

CommentLuv badge

%d bloggers like this: