2015 Fantasy Football Wide Receiver Projections

PlayerTeamRecRec YdsRec TDRu AttRu YdsRu TDFumFan Pts
Antonio BrownPIT1081545101500215
Odell Beckham Jr.NYG9412881121400196
DeAndre HopkinsHOU951294110001193
Julio JonesATL96150261600187
Davante AdamsGB901132121600186
Michael ThomasNO99123690400178
A.J. GreenCIN83121390001173
Keenan AllenLAC94122481500171
Mike EvansTB80117390000171
T.Y. HiltonIND78123270001163
Tyreek HillKC73108261810210160
Stefon DiggsMIN771033842000153
Marvin JonesDET68103180000151
JuJu Smith-SchusterPIT66103280200151
Adam ThielenMIN87116261401151

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.

CommentLuv badge

%d bloggers like this: