2015 Fantasy Football Wide Receiver Projections

PlayerTeamRecRec YdsRec TDRu AttRu YdsRu TDFumFan Pts
Antonio BrownPIT11315081031401210
Julio JonesATL100150480101197
Odell Beckham Jr.NYG991350100201193
Mike EvansTB911303100001188
Jordy NelsonGB901219110001186
A.J. GreenCIN92134780001181
Michael ThomasNO93117791401170
T.Y. HiltonIND84128660000165
Dez BryantDAL741053100001163
Amari CooperOAK85118571501159
DeAndre HopkinsHOU84113970001154
Demaryius ThomasDEN87114370002152
Brandin CooksNE791085752801151
Doug BaldwinSEA83105371601146
Sammy WatkinsBUF70105170001145

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.

CommentLuv badge

%d bloggers like this: